The Rockin' Kids — Tekstovi pjesama

The Rockin' Kids

Biografija

Goran Grnović, rođen 24.12.1965.
Davorin Reiger, rođen 24.7.1970.
Andrea Štrok, rođena 20.10.1967.
Gvozden Šopp, rođen 15.5.1965.
Krunoslav Katulić, rođen 8.9.1967.
Juraj Marković, rođen 6.10.1972.

Tekstovi



Powered by VegCook.net

© 2006-2019 cuspajz.com